in Houston United States  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Auto Alternator for Bosch  manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

There is a specialized centre of province level, EPG academician doing work station, experiment station for EPG publish medical doctors, and countrywide 863 program established up in EPG team. With these platforms and sturdy complex ability, the much more than 400 specialists have designed all assortment of special high specific and substantial strength goods, carried out mildew applications for crucial elements in the car and national business revitalizing system, ensuing far more than 5000 produced in excess of, among which 33 objects are autonomous patent technological innovation with 4 patent accepted . Our goods are produced by present day computerized machinery and equipment. It has established steady cooperation with several nicely recognized universities and institutes in china these kinds of as, Zhejiang College, Jilin University, Complex committee of nationwide chain travel normal, Institute of countrywide chain push, Zhejiang application engineering substance institute, Huhan material defense institute and it cooperated to located China First Car chain institute with Countrywide chain drive institute.
Vehicle Alternator for BOSCH(0120488206 24V 45A)

OEM No.: 0120488206 6735816110 3571678
Design: 24V 45A Digital
EPT: 8GS PULLEY OD60mm
Match FOR:
BOSCH Scenario KOMATSU
Case 688P Excavator 1996- EPTT/
Situation 788P Excavator 1996- EPTT/
Case 988P 1996-2006 EPTT/
JOHN DEERE EPT 6068SFM50 – 176-224KW/
JOHN DEERE EPT 6068TFM50 – 115KW/
JOHN DEERE EPT 6068TFM75 – 158-201KW/
JOHN DEERE EPT 6068TFM76 – 110KW/
KOMATEPTT PC450 1997- LC6

House Price
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) forty five
Rotation CW
EPT Kind Not fitted
Observe 4 EPTT, Circumstance
Note five John Deere

OEM OEM Reference BOM
FOR BOSCH 0120488206
FOR BOSCH 0120488294
FOR BOSCH 01257171
FOR BOSCH 0120489481
FOR BOSCH 9120060039
FOR BOSCH B120457175
FOR BOSCH F005A00571
FOR Case AR187916
FOR Situation P941518
FOR Scenario P941542
FOR Circumstance PO9415420
FOR Situation Q941542
FOR CUMMINS 3571678
FOR CUMMINS 3284391
FOR CUMMINS 3284392
FOR CUMMINS 3604479RX
FOR CUMMINS 3911247
FOR CUMMINS 3920678
DELCO/FORD 19571536
FOR JOHN DEERE AL12148
FOR JOHN DEERE AT161324
FOR JOHN DEERE AT175195
FOR JOHN DEERE AT185696
FOR JOHN DEERE SE501341
FOR JOHN DEERE TY24322
FOR JOHN DEERE TY6774
FOR KOMATSU 6731816150
FOR KOMATSU 6735816110
FOR LUCAS LRA57195
FOR LUCAS LRA2495

a hundred% NEW
EPTT Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave conference to your need
EPTT: Pallet
Minimal Get: 1-100PCS
Shipping date is one-forty five daEPTTafter confirming the get.

We also provide a lot of types of alternator are used for forklift EPT.

5-81200-328-one C240 EPT
-33000-6000 EPT
Z8-9722-8318- 4JG2 EPT
one-81200-236- 6BD1 EPT
five-81200341-one C240 EPT
YM129930-77210 4D94E KOMATSU
8-94423-756- 4JG2 KOMATSU
A1T23377 MAZDA
32A68-00401 S4S MITSUBISHI
A7T57177 S4S MITSUBISHI
32A68-00302 S4Q2 MITSUBISHI
23100-50K10 K21 Nissan
23110-FF110 K21 Nissan
A1T22971 H20 Nissan
23100-50K10 H20 Nissan
23100-FU410 K21. K25 Nissan
27060-78201-seventy one 7FD- 1DZ/2Z EPTta
27060-78158-seventy one 4Y EPTta
27060-78305-seventy one 5F 1DZ EPTta
14510-23130-71 7FB EPTta
27060-78003-71 4Y EPTta
LR140-714 4D94E YAMAR

Q:one.How do you handle the products’ good quality?

A:Auto inspection EPTT and guide screening with each other just before EPTT.

Q:2.What is actually your payment time period?
A:We typically acknowledge T/T(30% deposit,the stability before shipping.)
Samples EPT can be paid out by Paypal,Western EPT,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you settle for to use our emblem?
A:If you have good quantity,we can make your logo.

Q:four.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide cost-free samples for tests,you require to pay out the sample and courier EPT.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only one piece.

Q:six.What is your shipping and delivery time?
A:Generally it normally takes five-45 functioning daEPTTdepends on products and quantity.

Q:seven.What is your guarantee time of the merchandise?
A:12 months

  in Houston United States  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Auto Alternator for Bosch  manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

  in Houston United States  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Auto Alternator for Bosch  manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

Tension pulley

As one of the tension pulley manufacturers, suppliers, and exporters of mechanical products, We offer cast pulleys and many other products.

Please get in touch with us for details.

Manufacturer supplier exporter of tension pulley.

Recent Posts